Fat Cat Profile

Birth Name: Kim So Young

Stage Name: Fat Cat

Nickname: Defconn Girl

Birthday: March 14, 1990

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Label: Yuri Entertainment

Twitter: http://twitter.com/fatcat0_0

Last updated February 18, 2012

  • Trackback are closed
  • Comments (20)
  1. SO CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCUUUUUUUUUUUUTTTTTTTTTTTEEEEEEEEEE FAT fat kkuch

  2. ssssssssssssssssooooooooooooooooooo beautiful sonnyo

  3. LOVE FFFAT CAT PRETTY GIRL

  4. nyaaaaaa~ i very loveeeee fat catttttttt huahahahahaha my birthday is in 7 March and she in 14 March huahahaha

      • NurLiyanaRamlan
      • April 5th, 2012

      Well,my birth date on 12 March ….Huhuhhu =)

        • sm
        • April 24th, 2012

        my birth date is same to fat cat 14 March but different years

        • it’sme
        • May 7th, 2012

        well, i find people who born on MARCH seems to be attractive
        i mean.. most of them;)

      • I’m on 19… *huhu*

    • Choi Sooyoung
    • March 9th, 2012

    Fat Cat <3 , After Infinite L Birthday !!

  5. wooow she are nice

  6. i like her

    • putri2243
    • March 19th, 2012

    i love her song

    • SoyeonTARAFan
    • March 23rd, 2012

    Love her song !!!!!

    • Krystal aline
    • March 25th, 2012

    What did she debut and what a debut song???

      • ErrICCA_sjh
      • August 28th, 2012

      Fat Cat debut with ‘Bad Boy My Love’ (:

        • ErrICCA_sjh
        • August 28th, 2012

        Sorry it was ‘My Love Bad Boy’

  7. she debuted with a funky song but i don’t remember the title. xD
    her debut song is really different than her other songs

  8. fat cat really cute

    • natalie
    • September 15th, 2012

    wae her name is fat cat?

    • Sara
    • November 4th, 2012

    her birthday same with me but different year . i’m so happy at last ~ *O*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 5,493 other followers

%d bloggers like this: