E.via Profile

Birth Name: Lee Ok Joo

Stage Name: E.via

Birthday: January 15, 1986

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Blood Type: A

Talent: Singing

Hobby: Basketball, photography, online games

Education: Kyung Hee University – Bachelor of Digital Contents

Debut: E.via a.k.a. Happy E.vil – 2009

Favorite Musicians: Eminem, Nas, UMC, Deegie

Twitter: http://twitter.com/e__via

Last updated February 5, 2012

    • Seunghyuns-Future-Wife
    • February 13th, 2012

    I love e.via so much :3 She’s my idol <3 Much love from Canada!

    • Park Jung Su (Leeteuk)
    • April 15th, 2012

    So Beauty

  1. bad

    • Shraffe
    • June 19th, 2012

    so cute…yet her ‘Oppa Can I Do It’ gives me nightmares…

    • Serry_Syuhada
    • July 6th, 2012

    who her..?
    sorry I did not know her … can you tell me who it was?

    • JeroK
    • August 6th, 2012

    i thought she was a rapper

    • JJ-Ann
    • November 14th, 2012

    Her talent is not singing. It’s rapping and writing lyrics.

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 5,490 other followers

%d bloggers like this: